Nai Wok, Koh Phangan

Exclusive Sea View Land for Sale in Koh Phangan, Nai Wok

THB 28.500.000 ( Price only )
  • Land size: 2.61 rai (4 176 m²)
  • All prices per m²: THB 6.825
  • All prices per rai: THB 10.919.540
  • Special Price
  • Ask for consultation
  • Let us to choose the best deal for you!
Show more Hide

Overview

Realty:
Land 
Land title:
Chanot 
Land size:
4 176m² 
Land features
  • Hillside (100-200 m)
Privacy
  • 100% privacy
Show more Hide

Exclusive Sea View Land for Sale in Koh Phangan, Nai Wok

Welcome to Your Dream Paradise! Sunrise, sunset & seaview plot!

We are thrilled to present this exceptional land opportunity in the stunning region of Nai Wok, Koh Phangan. With breathtaking sea views and unmatched privacy, this property is perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat or a luxurious development project.

Main Features:

  • Location: Koh Phangan, Nai Wok
  • View: Sea view
  • Type: Land
  • Land Plot Type: Chanot
  • Land Size: 4176 m²
  • Privacy: 100% privacy

Property Details:

This remarkable land spans 4176 m², offering ample space for your dream home or a boutique resort. Nestled in the picturesque Nai Wok area, this property features a stunning sea view that provides a perfect backdrop for relaxation and inspiration.

Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with 100% privacy, allowing you to savor the beauty of your surroundings without disturbance. The property is registered with a Chanot title, ensuring secure ownership.