Hinkong, Koh Phangan

Atmos Villas 1 Bedroom all inclusive with Big Garden

THB 4.490.000 ( Prix uniquement )
  • Surface de la parcelle: 0.24 rai (390 m²)
  • Сhambres: 1
  • Surface construite: 105 m²
  • Construction: en construction
  • Surface habitable: 57 m²
  • Taille de la piscine: 15 m²
  • Surface terrasse: 33 m²
  • Prix ​​spécial
  • Demander une consultation
  • Laissez-nous choisir la meilleure offre pour vous !
Afficher plus Masquer

Aperçu

immobilier:
Villa 
Titre foncier:
Chanot 
Surface de la parcelle:
390m² 
 
Afficher plus Masquer

Atmos Villas 1 Bedroom all inclusive with Big Garden

Atmos Villas — Private Comfort Living in Hinkong, Koh Phangan

Modern fully furnished private pool villa located in one of the most desirable areas of Koh Phangan — Hinkong.

Atmos Villas is a boutique development of only 8 exclusive villas, designed for comfortable island living, holiday lifestyle, and strong long-term investment potential in Koh Phangan’s growing property market.

PROJECT OVERVIEW

Project: Atmos Villas
Location: Hinkong, Koh Phangan
Property Type: Private Pool Villa
Total Villas: 8 Exclusive Villas
Layout: 1 Bedroom Villa

VILLA SIZE

Indoor Area: 57 sq. m.
Terrace Area: 33 sq. m.
Private Pool: 15 sq. m.
Total Built Area: 105 sq. m.

Land Plot Size:
From 320 to 383 sq. m.

PRICE

4,490,000 THB – All Included

• Sliding gates
• Utilities connections and basic infrastructure

LEASE STRUCTURE

Lease Period:
30 Years
1 November 2025 — 1 November 2055

Land Rental Fee:
• 3,750 THB per month
• 45,000 THB per year

Total Rental Cost for 30 Years:
1,489,500 THB

LEGAL SECURITY

• Individual registered contract for each plot under the buyer’s personal name
• Registration at the Land Office
• Direct agreement with the Thai landowner
• Payments made directly to the landowner
• No intermediaries
• No Thai company required

RESALE & OWNERSHIP TRANSFER

• Lease contract transfer to the new owner
• All ownership changes registered at the Land Office
• Buyer receives an active registered lease agreement made directly with the Thai landowner

WHY ATMOS VILLAS

• Boutique project with only 8 villas
• Premium Hinkong location
• Approximately 400 meters from the beach
• Spacious private land plots
• Modern tropical architecture
• Large covered outdoor terrace
• Ceiling fans on the terrace
• Fully protected outdoor living area from sun and rain
• Separate BBQ area
• Private swimming pool
• Fully furnished villa
• Landscaped private territory
• Perimeter fence and sliding gate
• Secure lease structure
• Strong investment potential in Koh Phangan

VILLA LAYOUT

• Spacious living room with kitchen & dining area
• 1 bedroom
• 1 bathroom

Name Distance
Koh Phangan Hospital 1 473m
United Medical Center 2 152m
คลินิกไทยอินเตอร์การแพทย์ คลินิกเวชกรรม 3 313m
คลินิกบ้านรักษ์สัตว์เกาะพะงัน 3 933m
First Western Hospital 4 636m
Name Distance